Rok szkolny 2011/2012

Kl. III

1. Bachorska Aneta
2. Boguła Dominika
3. Janson Arkadiusz
4. Kaliński Mikołaj
5. Komisarek Klaudia
6. Kostrzewska Martyna
7. Kurczewski Bartłomiej
8. Małecki Bartosz
9. Myszkier Ewa
10. Nowak Wiktoria
11. Pankros Aneta12.
12. Przybylski Kamil
13. Rutkowski Maciej
14. Stasiak Monika
15. Zielińska Natalia
16. Zielniewicz Weronika
 

Rok szkolny 2010/2011

Kl. III

1. Adamska Kinga
2. Boroniec Dawid
3. Cierzniewski Michał
4. Grzegorzewicz Angelika
5. Kinel Łukasz

6. Krotofil Mateusz
7. Kruk Katarzyna
8. Kwiatkowska Weronika
9. Matysiak Dawid
10. Myszkiewicz Natalia
11. Parus Krzysztof
12. Plucinski Rafał
13. Stawowa Magdalena
14. Targosz Lidia
15. Wieczorek Klaudia
16. Wiœniewski Robert
17. Zielińska Martyna
18. Zielniewicz Mikołaj

 

Rok szkolny 2009/2010

Kl. III A 

1.  Bachorska Agnieszka
2.  Balcerski Sławomir
3.  Biegański Jędrzej
4.  Dankowska Julita
5.  Graczyk Stefan
6. Lewoczko Daniel
7.  Musielak Marek
8.  Miœkiewicz Piotr
9.  Nikodem Damian
10. Przybylski Maksymilian
11. Przybylski Michał
12. Sołtysiak Klaudia
13. Targosz Irena
14. Trojanowicz Maciej
15. WoŸniak Mateusz
16. Zastawa Magdalena

Kl. III B

1. Andrzejewski Adam
2. Kinel Anna
3. Kruk Krzysztof
4. Kurczewska Katarzyna
5. Myszkiewicz Karolina
6. Ożga Jakub
7. Stankowski Michał
8. Stawicki Piotr
9. Szałek Magdalena
10. Szczygieł Maria
11. Wawrzyniak Milena
12. Wiœniewski Bartosz
13. Wleczyk Krzysztof

 

Rok szkolny 2008/2009

1. Adamska Anita
2. Balcerska Joanna
3. Gęsikiewicz Mateusz
4. Graczyk Krystyna
5. Grzegorzewicz Adam
6. Idasiak Zuzanna
7. Jarzyna Joanna
8. Komisarek Mikołaj
9. Krotofil Adam
10. Krotofil Przemysław
11. Menes Marta
12. Miœkiewicz Przemysław
13. Nowak Marek
14. Nowicka Julita
15. Owczarzak Aneta
16. Pankros Natalia
17. Parus Monika
18. Pieczyński Michał
19. Przybylski Marcin
20. Rogalski Krzysztof
21. Stanisławski Adam
22. Taczanowski Karol
23. Targosz Józef
24. Wojtkowiak Adrianna

 

Rok szkolny 2004/2005

Rok szkolny 2003/2004

 

Rok szkolny 2002/2003